Meilleurs Elevages

Palmarès des meilleurs élevages en index Morphologie 2008

Données Bilan Génétique 2008

Rang
Elevage
Eff
iMo
1
Earl Follezou (Plevin – 22)
46
1.97
2
Gaec Gallais (Le Rheu – 35)
65
1.89
3
EarlWollenburger (Bindernheim – 67)
63
1.75
4
Gaec Creze (Quintin – 22)
68
1.69
5
Earl De Las-Peces (Belbeze – 82)
19
1.67
6
Lycee Agricole De Kernilien (Plouisy – 22)
56
1.65
7
Gaec Toublanc – Turban – Guyomard (St Jean Kerdaniel – 22)
82
1.63
Scl Versluys De Vil (Clais – 76)
80
1.63
Gaec Deveaux (Perigny – 03)
65
1.63
Gaec Guilloux (Rostrenen – 22)
57
1.63
11
Gaec Les Chenes (Madiran – 65)
69
1.62
Earl Du Mezou (Plouvien – 29)
55
1.62
13
Gaec Cabon (Plourin – 29)
99
1.61
14
Earl Leroy Michel (St Calais – 72)
52
1.60
15
Earl De Kervisio (Bringolo – 22)
38
1.58
16
Gaec De La Combe (Chazelles Sur Lavieu – 42)
61
1.56
Earl De Traongoff (Pleyber-Christ – 29)
47
1.56
Earl Les Hautes Prim’Holstein (Benevent Et Charbillac – 05)
39
1.56
19
Earl De La Meloquerie (St Sauveur Le Vicomte – 50)
64
1.54
Gaec Bougouin Freres (Valennes – 72)
49
1.54
Earl De La Vilette (Briouze – 61)
43
1.54
22
Earl Xutik (Vielmur Sur Agout – 81)
37
1.53
23
Earl De Kerlast (Plouagat – 22)
72
1.51
24
Gaec Michard (Le Cambout – 22)
93
1.50
Gaec Gourmelen (Quimper – 29)
45
1.50
26
Earl Des Tilleuls (Landudec – 29)
42
1.49
27
Gaec Botrel (Hillion – 22)
87
1.48
Gaec De Gadon (Le Vieil Bauge – 49)
48
1.48
29
Earl Claude Guerif (Thourie – 35)
58
1.46
30
Gaec Le Druillennec (Gurunhuel – 22)
75
1.45
Gaec De Carriere (Molieres – 82)
48
1.45
Earl Grange Emmanuel (St Just – 01)
42
1.45
Treguer Michel (Kersaint-Plabennec – 29)
26
1.45
34
Earl Tischmacher (Bruebach – 68)
38
1.44
35
Earl Le Moal (Locarn – 22)
47
1.43
Earl Nogre Yannick-Francoise (Graces – 22)
41
1.43
Hourman Bernard (Longny Au Perche – 61)
28
1.43
38
Gaec De L’Ouche Ronde (Barbechat – 44)
103
1.42
Earl Des Bles Noirs (Plounerin – 22)
86
1.42
Gaec Mesmeur (Ploudaniel – 29)
82
1.42
Earl Du Printemps (Castelmoron Sur Lot – 47)
49
1.42
42
Gaec Derriere La Tour (Mogeville – 55)
54
1.41
Roche Hubert (Brussieu – 69)
31
1.41
44
Earl Tranchant Stephane (Bourseul – 22)
53
1.40
Philippe Marianne (Cast – 29)
42
1.40
,-
Earl Prinz (Hausgauen – 68)
41
1.40
Bernard Andre (Grandchamp – 56)
30
1.40
48
Gaec De Grosmont (Urville Nacqueville – 50)
90
1.39
Gaec De La Chapelle (Voinemont – 54)
87
1.39
Gaec Des Mounards (Lolme – 24)
84
1.39
Earl La Grenouillere (Curzon – 85)
78
1.39
Gaec Leroy (Ploudaniel – 29)
65
1.39
Mary Christine (Pluduno – 22)
45
1.39
54
Huguenin Thibault (Bechamps – 54)
62
1.38
Earl Meyer (Zillisheim – 68)
53
1.38
Earl De Trovray (Guerande – 44)
48
1.38
Franz Sylvain (Laquenexy – 57)
41
1.38
58
Gaec Ferme Grosfillex (Gex – 01)
90
1.37
Earl Ferme De Kerheu (Briec – 29)
70
1.37
Earl Du Petit Bois (Moutiers – 35)
45
1.37
Gaec De La Marjolaine (Nantes En Rattiers – 38)
44
1.37
Angau Madeleine (St Aignan Sur Roe – 53)
31
1.37
63
Earl Des Quatres Vents (Plouye – 29)
50
1.36
Gaec Des Deux B. (Saint Pierre – 15)
49
1.36
Bienvenu Vincent (Urville Nacqueville – 50)
46
1.36
Gaec Du Grand Moulin (Belligne – 44)
46
1.36
67
Gaec Du Pont De Pierre (Dolmayrac – 47)
85
1.35
Gaec De La Mare (Preaux – 76)
52
1.35
Earl De Goas Hamon (Senven Lehart – 22)
45
1.35
Bidou Olivier (Saint Aubin – 47)
38
1.35
Guillou Didier (Tregonneau – 22)
33
1.35
Earl De Butricourt (Doncourt – 54)
28
1.35
Rannou Jean-Yves (Plouvorn – 29)
28
1.35
74
Gaec Lepoint Pere Et Fils (Bavay – 59)
61
1.34
Gaec Bernard (St Just St Rambert – 42)
38
1.34
Hamon Marc (Allineuc – 22)
33
1.34
77
Gaec De Bordevielle (Tonneins – 47)
79
1.33
Gaec Besson – You (Rocheserviere – 85)
72
1.33
Earl Le Bris (Gouesnou – 29)
60
1.33
Earl De La Bouge (St Hilaire De Chaleons – 44)
51
1.33
Earl De Canzillon (Guerande – 44)
20
1.33
82
Earl Prim Eliph (St Eliph – 28)
120
1.32
Gaec Le Couedic (St Thelo – 22)
69
1.32
84
Scea Des Landes (Saint Senoux – 35)
86
1.31
Gaec Mahe (Plougonven – 29)
81
1.31
Brejassou Thierry (Champeau – 24)
54
1.31
Earl De Keryouet (Bringolo – 22)
53
1.31
Hamel Daniel (Meautis – 50)
51
1.31
89
Gaec Morel (St Cyr Sur Menton – 01)
113
1.30
Earl De Enez Raden (St Evarzec – 29)
88
1.30
Scea Malinge (Puylaurens – 81)
75
1.30
Earl De Comte (Galapian – 47)
61
1.30
Earl De Cluzeau (Baleyssagues – 47)
58
1.30
Earl Mourterou (Bosdarros – 64)
51
1.30
Earl Rosier (Ri – 61)
37
1.30
Bruel Bernard (Chirassimont – 42)
25
1.30
Brasseur Damien (Grosrouvres – 54)
23
1.30
98
Gaec Du Tombuy (Gimecourt – 55)
96
1.29
Earl Spernen (Tremel – 22)
70
1.29
Earl Philippe (Lanester – 56)
64
1.29
Gaec Du Bon Temps (Genneteil – 49)
57
1.29
Jacquet Frederic (St Didier De La Tour – 38)
35
1.29
Genois Roger (Hampont – 57)
34
1.29
l'expertise au profit de votre levage