Vache de l’Année 2021

Publié le

Dates : du 15 nov. au 03 déc. 2021

Jury : Jury d’experts 2021

Finale

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy. Cell. IntVel/2 ans MP/jdv Mu/jdv Lait/jdv
1* GALAXIE Shottle Rionel Ad Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 10a03m 98792 3393 7867 45,1 34,3 90 64 422 0,94 2,17 27,3
2* 3166JACINT Windbrook Shottle Gaec Elissetchia (64) 7a04m 72603 2597 5946 45.7 35.9 91 108 393 0.98 2.25 27.5
3 BONANZA Atom Storm Finley Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 15a01m 146373 4245 9485 35,8 29 92 125 467 0,8 1,79 27,7
4 4909LALIZE Doorman Explode Gaec Elissetchia (64) 6a07m 59404 1760 3775 33,4 29,5 90 49 355 0,84 1,8 28,3
5 HARPIE Ehman Isy Shottle Gaec De La Noe (53) 9a01m 101597 3234 7204 39,1 31,8 89 120 441 0,98 2,19 30,9
6 7227 DE LA BOISERAIE Detox Roumare Earl La Boiseraie (80) 9a09m 76657 2618 6113 45,5 34,2 88 60 451 0,89 2,08 26,1
7 SALUDEN FUSEE-RED Durham Red Shottle Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 11a02m 82704 2663 5587 35,4 32,2 92 105 420 0,74 1,54 22,9
8 NIGHT Doorman Eponin Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 4a08m 29341 991 2222 42,1 33,9 86 25 469 0,62 1,4 18,5
9 GOOGLE Duparc Regiment-R Gaec De La Trebiere (72) 10a07m 80380 2680 5996 41.5 33.3 89 82 452 0.70 1.57 21.0
10 FAVI ZIDANE Disanto Letit Snow Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 4a10m 32524 1040 2398 41.8 32.0 87 69 487 0.64 1.48 20.0

*Les vaches étoilées prennent une étoile à leur Palmarès.

Championnat Rouge

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 GOOGLE Duparc Regiment-R Gaec De La Trebiere (72) 10a07m 80380 2680 5996 41.5 33.3 89 82 452 0.70 1.57 21.0
2 SALUDEN FUSEE-RED Durham Red Shottle Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 11a02m 82704 2663 5587 35,4 32,2 92 105 420 0,74 1,54 22,9
3 JONARED P Ladd P Red Kite Gaec Du Niven (29) 7a09m 37404 1253 2919 44,6 33,7 88 79 531 0,56 1,31 16,9
4 MIMI RED Rager Red Classic Gaec De La Noe (53) 5a03m 29726 1068 1578 46,1 35,9 85 87 406 0,56 0,83 15,7

Championnat Jeunesse

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 FAVI ZIDANE Disanto Letit Snow Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 4a10m 32524 1040 2398 41.8 32.0 87 69 487 0.64 1.48 20.0
2 NIGHT Doorman Eponin Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 4a08m 29341 991 2222 42,1 33,9 86 25 469 0,62 1,40 18,5
3 ORPHEE Fitz Toc Unix Crot Gaec Ferme De La Brenaille (72) 3a07m 13264 445 976 40,1 33,6 86 31 380 0,42 0,93 12,6
4 6665NIKITA Doorman Explode Gaec Elissetchia (64) 4a07m 31563 974 2142 37,3 31,0 88 14 581 0,59 1,29 19,1
5 LILOU EFP Commander Numero Uno Gaec Parisse (03) 6a02m 30296 1044 2371 43,8 34,5 89 30 573 0,57 1,30 16,7
6 MINNIE DES FOUILLOUSES Abs Silver Seaver Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) / Gaec Ferme Des Fouillouses (69) 5a09m 37975 1164 2566 36,8 30,7 88 60 602 0,61 1,36 20,1
7 FAVI BETTIE Sillian Capital Ga Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 4a04m 20794 672 1486 39,1 32,3 87 40 574 0,53 1,17 16,4
8 O_BABY Lautrust Dempsey Li Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 3a03m 10752 394 906 47,6 36,7 85 49 389 0,38 0,86 10,3
9 FAVI QUARI NOEL Doorman Gold Chip Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 3a10m 14692 513 1024 34,8 35,0 87 43 395 0,46 0,93 13,3
10 6294MANGO Dempsey Li Shottle Gaec Elissetchia (64) 5a01m 23745 813 1828 43,3 34,2 88 19 428 0,52 1,18 15,3

Championnat Maturité

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 3166JACINT Windbrook Shottle Gaec Elissetchia (64) 7a04m 72603 2597 5946 45.7 35.9 91 108 393 0.98 2.25 27.5
2 7227 DE LA BOISERAIE Detox Roumare Earl La Boiseraie (80) 9a09m 76657 2618 6113 45,5 34,2 88 60 451 0,89 2,08 26,1
3 4909LALIZE Doorman Explode Gaec Elissetchia (64) 6a07m 59404 1760 3775 33,4 29,5 90 49 355 0,84 1,80 28,3
4 VLS-LOLA Dorcy Shot Laser Gaec Versluys (76) 6a03m 51127 1727 3957 44,0 33,9 90 77 360 0,81 1,85 23,9
5 MEETIC Hurion Isy Monreal Gaec De Pluscoat (22) 5a09m 41111 1506 3399 45,5 36,5 87 154 445 0,75 1,69 20,5
6 HISTORY86 Seaver Survivor Earl Elevage Person (22) 9a01m 88293 2699 5378 30,2 30,5 91 216 544 0,94 1,87 30,8
7 2829 Bonicite Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 9a03m 76604 2683 6124 44,8 35,0 88 222 458 0,90 2,06 25,7
8 LOVELY Fever Crac Stol Joc Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 6a07m 59421 1930 4200 37,5 32,3 83 70 484 0,91 1,99 28,2
9 MANDY LUCK Crank It Altaoak Earl De La Ville Jehan (22) 5a07m 38204 1187 2675 38,8 31,1 86 20 375 0,65 1,47 21,0
10 LIPTONIQUE Gofast Gaec Des Charrieres (52) 6a02m 49309 1452 3091 33,2 29,5 84 37 435 0,75 1,59 25,4
11 LAITIERE Sundance Jango Gaec De La Noe (53) 6a03m 33011 1238 2843 48,5 37,5 83 46 371 0,69 1,58 18,3
12 MAYBE Lauthority Stol Joc Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 5a00m 31597 1110 2482 43,7 35,3 87 33 344 0,65 1,46 18,6
13 LHABBY Inkerman Flornoy Earl De La Ville Jehan (22) 5a10m 34829 1101 2405 37,4 31,7 89 37 376 0,60 1,31 18,9
14 ISY BABY Seaver Enjoy Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 8a00m 63985 2394 5379 46,7 37,3 85 92 425 0,86 1,94 23,1
15 LONDRES Bijan Off Danacol Gaec De La Trebiere (72) 6a06m 42377 1438 3121 39,7 33,9 88 83 523 0,64 1,39 18,9
16 IRENA Supersire Cricket Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 8a02m 74783 2392 5255 38,2 31,8 87 47 431 0,85 1,87 26,7
17 ISATIS Gofast Tartare Gaec De La Massuere (72) 7a11m 70874 2337 5534 44,2 32,7 89 148 563 0,81 1,92 24,6

Championnat Longévité

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 GALAXIE Shottle Rionel Ad Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 10a03m 98792 3393 7867 45,1 34,3 90 64 422 0,94 2,17 27,3
2 HARPIE Ehman Isy Shottle Gaec De La Noe (53) 9a01m 101597 3234 7204 39,1 31,8 89 120 441 0,98 2,19 30,9
3 BONANZA Atom Storm Finley Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 15a01m 146373 4245 9485 35,8 29,0 92 125 467 0,80 1,79 27,7
4 FLORETTE Gabor Wil Norman Hig Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 11a01m 102396 3160 7464 41,9 30,8 81 56 437 0,85 2,00 27,4
5 IDYLE 30 Brawler Denzel Earl Elevage Person (22) 8a03m 82028 2573 5516 35,9 31,5 90 120 373 0,88 1,88 28,0
6 APIE Gordon Loustic Ja Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 16a06m 138218 4683 10186 40,1 33,8 89 106 487 0,84 1,84 24,9
7 ELLA DU GRAND CRAS Shottle Blitz Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) / Gaec Du Grand Cras (69) 12a00m 108883 2965 7253 33,8 27,4 90 121 472 0,77 1,87 28,1

Section 1R

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 JONARED P Ladd P Red Kite Gaec Du Niven (29) 7a09m 37404 1253 2919 44,6 33,7 88 79 531 0,56 1,31 16,9
2 MIMI RED Rager Red Classic Gaec De La Noe (53) 5a03m 29726 1068 1578 46,1 35,9 85 87 406 0,56 0,83 15,7
3 LADY RED Brekem Fontoy Gaec De La Yardais (35) 6a03m 30399 1050 2516 47,3 34,2 88 83 472 0,51 1,23 14,9
4 FAVI HAZUREVA Jacot Red Alacazam R Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 3a08m 12203 413 946 43,7 33,9 87 40 423 0,37 0,85 11,0
5 SALUDEN MERCURE Pero Red P Secure Red Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 5a06m 20003 702 2440 43,8 35,1 84 69 490 0,42 1,47 12,0
6 NINETTE RD Duc Artie Red Vosse Jean-Luc (02) 4a09m 15905 536 1196 41,7 34,0 81 36 357 0,39 0,87 11,6
7 lezeaux MOLINA Detox Acme Rf Gaec Chapdelaine (50) 4a10m 20049 670 1519 42,3 33,4 85 86 405 0,45 1,02 13,5

Section 2R

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 SALUDEN FUSEE-RED Durham Red Shottle Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 11a02m 82704 2663 5587 35,4 32,2 92 105 420 0,74 1,54 22,9
2 GOOGLE Duparc Regiment-R Gaec De La Trebiere (72) 10a07m 80380 2680 5996 41,5 33,3 89 82 452 0,70 1,57 21,0
3 JEF HELFY RED Malvoy Red Lichtblick Scea Felgines (19) 9a00m 82370 2697 5691 36,2 32,8 85 163 442 0,83 1,74 25,2
4 SALUDEN IRONIE Ladd P Red Man-O-Man Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 8a09m 65159 2182 4886 41,3 33,5 87 42 394 0,72 1,60 21,4
5 SALUDEN HOLLANDE R Alchemy Durham Red Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 9a02m 69263 2241 4916 38,4 32,5 88 87 389 0,74 1,63 23,0
6 SALUDEN INOUCHKA Ladd P Red Buckeye Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 8a02m 61728 1982 4500 40,6 32,2 87 71 427 0,70 1,60 21,9
7 JACINTHE R Attitude Lawn Boy P Gaec Du Niven (29) 7a01m 40317 1350 3068 42,6 33,7 87 124 383 0,61 1,39 18,3
8 JEMIE RED Ladd P Red Detox Gaec Du Niven (29) 7a03m 40427 1313 2946 40,4 32,7 88 52 409 0,57 1,28 17,5
9 GLUE-RED Hvezda Classic Gaec Holstein Passion (12) 10a00m 65020 2044 4672 40,1 31,2 87 123 443 0,61 1,40 19,4
10 LOLA RED Hertz P Elayo Red Vosse Jean-Luc (02) 6a10m 32820 1082 2504 43,1 33,0 84 161 384 0,49 1,13 14,8

Section 1NA

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 ORPHEE Fitz Toc Unix Crot Gaec Ferme De La Brenaille (72) 3a07m 13264 445 976 40,1 33,6 86 31 380 0,42 0,93 12,6
2 O_BABY Lautrust Dempsey Li Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 3a03m 10752 394 906 47,6 36,7 85 49 389 0,38 0,86 10,3
3 O_KAF INE Doorman Fever Crac Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 3a08m 13321 433 972 40,5 32,5 86 57 478 0,38 0,86 11,7
4 8092 Cypripede Bernac Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 3a09m 14927 494 1054 37,5 33,1 81 87 465 0,43 0,91 13,0
5 JEF OKINAWA Chief Stan Hammig Isy Scea Felgines (19) 3a01m 11451 368 791 37,0 32,2 87 30 389 0,34 0,73 10,6
6 ODYLE Kingston Brawler Earl Elevage Person (22) 3a03m 11235 364 804 39,2 32,4 85 13 409 0,34 0,76 10,6
7 OCARINACHC Alta1Stcla Marani Earl Creuzet Chc (35) 3a03m 10509 359 848 46,5 34,2 86 25 408 0,33 0,78 9,7
8 OSIRIS DE LA HALLOURDE Louxor Epic Gener Gaec De La Yardais(35) /Gaec De La Halourde (49) 3a08m 9538 358 818 48,2 37,6 85 50 472 0,31 0,71 8,2
9 OEILLET Dalliance Impression Earl Elevage Person (22) 3a02m 9753 343 745 41,2 35,2 85 35 379 0,33 0,72 9,5
10 lezeaux OLINKA Allclass Atwood Gaec Chapdelaine (50) 3a03m 10325 345 779 42,1 33,4 86 19 374 0,32 0,73 9,6

Section 1NB

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 FAVI BETTIE Sillian Capital Ga Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 4a04m 20794 672 1486 39,1 32,3 87 40 574 0,53 1,17 16,4
2 FAVI QUARI NOEL Doorman Gold Chip Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 3a10m 14692 513 1024 34,8 35,0 87 43 395 0,46 0,93 13,3
3 NACTINA Chassy Idilio Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 4a00m 13988 531 1164 45,3 38,0 83 74 441 0,47 1,03 12,3
4 MADONNA Doberma Dg Glaieul Earl De Keraudren (22) 4a10m 12901 473 1006 41,3 36,7 87 50 643 0,36 0,77 9,8
5 NAVY Byway Oh Shottle Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 3a10m 12389 400 878 38,6 32,3 86 19 425 0,36 0,80 11,2
6 MITOUFLETT Caliber La Roumare Gaec Des Charrieres (52) 4a11m 16496 516 1152 38,5 31,3 81 71 630 0,40 0,89 12,8
7 NOCTURNE Dalliance Banesto Gaec Briend (56) 4a00m 7853 264 576 39,8 33,6 88 112 368 0,26 0,56 7,6
8 De la source NANA P ETL Archer P Lottomax Earl Riou (29) 4a04m 13914 521 1181 47,4 37,4 85 82 683 0,38 0,86 10,1
9 FAVI ELIMA Sparkle Za Tango Mr Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 3a10m 14468 487 1069 40,2 33,7 86 59 511 0,40 0,88 11,9
10 7457NORDIK Applicable Spearmint Gaec Elissetchia (64) 4a00m 10789 352 867 47,7 32,7 85 24 483 0,30 0,73 9,1

Section 2NA

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 NIGHT Doorman Eponin Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 4a08m 29341 991 2222 42,1 33,9 86 25 469 0,62 1,40 18,5
2 6665NIKITA Doorman Explode Gaec Elissetchia (64) 4a07m 31563 974 2142 37,3 31,0 88 14 581 0,59 1,29 19,1
3 NYMPHE Bentley Ed Impression Earl Elevage Person (22) 4a02m 21416 715 1667 44,2 33,4 88 28 376 0,51 1,19 15,2
4 NATARINA Jigolo Vh Miracle Gaec Des Charrieres (52) 4a04m 29495 1023 2182 39,3 34,7 80 70 501 0,65 1,40 18,9
5 NOUXOR Louxor Dempsey Li Gaec Du Vieux Chene (49) 4a04m 20954 755 1760 47,7 36,1 86 72 440 0,50 1,17 14,0
6 NENUFARCHC Imola Newt Earl Creuzet Chc (35) 4a05m 22152 728 1636 41,1 32,9 86 96 337 0,54 1,20 16,3
7 NAMOUREUSE Topsy Iota Gaec Des Charrieres (52) 4a08m 30485 1002 2310 43,0 32,9 80 161 577 0,60 1,37 18,1
8 NABILLA Jepsilon Gadean Isy Earl De La Croix Domjean (22) 4a07m 23402 735 1629 38,2 31,4 85 22 399 0,49 1,09 15,6
9 NAOMIE Ingold Glorieux Gaec De La Croix (22) 4a02m 19205 647 1494 44,1 33,8 86 39 372 0,45 1,04 13,3
10 NIAGARA Solomon Rionel Ad Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 4a05m 20500 717 1543 40,3 35,0 86 79 412 0,51 1,09 14,5

Section 2NB

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 FAVI ZIDANE Disanto Letit Snow Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 4a10m 32524 1040 2398 41,8 32,0 87 69 487 0,64 1,48 20,0
2 6294MANGO Dempsey Li Shottle Gaec Elissetchia (64) 5a01m 23745 813 1828 43,3 34,2 88 19 428 0,52 1,18 15,3
3 MOLLY Hurecourt Felisio Gaec Du Frout (29) 5a01m 22662 753 1745 43,7 33,3 88 76 444 0,48 1,11 14,4
4 6639MALAUR Abs Silver Doorman Gaec Elissetchia (64) 4a10m 25499 816 1888 41,1 32,0 86 19 412 0,54 1,25 16,9
5 MOUCHETTE Jetset Hadange Gaec Mottais (22) 5a01m 25829 929 1966 40,3 35,9 88 67 519 0,55 1,16 15,3
6 MARCHEUSE Mercure Brawler Earl Elevage Person (22) 4a11m 24576 775 1767 40,4 31,6 87 51 413 0,52 1,19 16,6
7 MOXIE Dragsterdo Goldday Gaec De La Noe (53) 4a11m 19533 809 1815 51,5 41,5 85 41 502 0,48 1,08 11,6
8 MINELLA Hortun Isy Ashlar Earl De La Ville Jehan (22) 4a10m 20938 683 1545 41,3 32,8 88 52 363 0,48 1,09 14,8
9 MACUMBA DES CHENES Endure Fever Crac Gaec Les Chenes (65) 4a11m 24975 833 1834 40,1 33,4 87 36 489 0,51 1,11 15,2
10 MAELLE Fontaine Braxton Gaec Du Niven (29) 5a00m 20231 675 1548 43,2 33,4 84 22 440 0,45 1,03 13,5

Section 2NC

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 MINNIE DES FOUILLOUSES Abs Silver Seaver Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) /Gaec Ferme Des Fouillouses (69) 5a09m 37975 1164 2566 36,8 30,7 88 60 602 0,61 1,36 20,1
2 LILOU EFP Commander Numero Uno Gaec Parisse (03) 6a02m 30296 1044 2371 43,8 34,5 89 30 573 0,57 1,30 16,7
3 LILA EFP Doorman Fever Crac Gaec Parisse (03) 6a03m 35633 1272 2759 41,7 35,7 87 103 655 0,65 1,40 18,1
4 MINELLE Fitz Toc Massey Earl Rosec Xavier (29) 5a05m 29948 1023 2200 39,6 34,0 90 49 540 0,57 1,23 16,7
5 6288MATIER Marbri Fac Dude Gib Gaec Elissetchia (64) 5a02m 23033 823 1878 45,6 35,9 85 62 430 0,54 1,23 15,1
6 LENNY Ismore Meridian Earl De La Ville Jehan (22) 6a01m 32575 1063 2349 38,8 32,5 88 32 604 0,58 1,27 17,6
7 MALETTE Hospador Shot Al Gaec Des Charrieres (52) 5a02m 32593 1005 2136 34,8 30,9 82 67 532 0,59 1,25 19,1
8 PJP LIXAME Envious Numero Uno Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 6a05m 27896 887 2014 40,3 31,6 90 64 529 0,50 1,13 15,6
9 MALICE EFP Imola Shottle Gaec Parisse (03) 5a06m 24322 858 1972 45,8 35,2 87 54 476 0,53 1,21 14,9
10 PJP MAXI Kingboy Mr Savage Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 5a04m 20578 724 1554 40,3 35,3 90 44 485 0,44 0,95 12,6

Section 3NA

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 MAYBE Lauthority Stol Joc Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 5a00m 31597 1110 2482 43,7 35,3 87 33 344 0,65 1,46 18,6
2 MANDY LUCK Crank It Altaoak Earl De La Ville Jehan (22) 5a07m 38204 1187 2675 38,8 31,1 86 20 375 0,65 1,47 21,0
3 MARGHARITA DE BRENAILLE Bradnick Durbin Gaec Ferme De La Brenaille (72) 4a10m 36348 1093 2255 31,9 30,1 88 118 322 0,66 1,36 21,9
4 MAISON De la Saudraie Millennium Palermo Gl Gaec La Saudraie (22) 5a03m 31271 1058 2375 41,9 34,0 90 96 367 0,60 1,36 17,9
5 VLS-MISS Dempsey Li Damion Gaec Versluys (76) 5a02m 35686 1254 2827 44,7 35,5 84 75 356 0,72 1,63 20,5
6 lezeaux MALINKA Atwood Impression Gaec Chapdelaine (50) 5a03m 36274 1160 2563 38,6 32,0 88 36 394 0,63 1,38 19,6
7 MADERE Magnus Mr Wyman Piro Gaec Des Romfort (53) 5a07m 36260 1309 3079 49,0 36,1 86 110 460 0,64 1,52 17,9
8 MALINE Important Fyjnoe Isy Gaec De Pluscoat (22) 5a08m 32260 1078 2406 41,0 33,4 85 95 374 0,62 1,38 18,5
9 JEF MARYLIN Millenn Mr Tartare Scea Felgines (19) 5a02m 31983 1074 2410 41,7 33,6 89 107 375 0,60 1,34 17,8
10 MYRTILLE Unix Crot Shottle Gaec Du Niven (29) 5a07m 34161 1178 2773 46,6 34,5 85 70 434 0,61 1,44 17,7

Section 3NB

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 MEETIC Hurion Isy Monreal Gaec De Pluscoat (22) 5a09m 41111 1506 3399 45,5 36,5 87 154 445 0,75 1,69 20,5
2 LHABBY Inkerman Flornoy Earl De La Ville Jehan (22) 5a10m 34829 1101 2405 37,4 31,7 89 37 376 0,60 1,31 18,9
3 PJPLETOILE Wickham Doorman Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 5a10m 32586 1176 2707 47,0 36,2 91 97 448 0,57 1,31 15,7
4 MIRABELLE Idelys Ehman Isy Earl De La Croix Domjean (22) 5a09m 35891 1235 2828 44,6 34,6 87 45 446 0,60 1,39 17,6
5 6004 MALVO Mccutchen Million Earl Eychenne (31) 5a09m 33767 1088 2431 39,8 32,2 84 76 385 0,60 1,33 18,5
6 LINDA RC Mccutchen Ladd P Red Gaec Du Niven (29) 6a00m 31864 1137 2625 46,0 35,3 88 23 435 0,59 1,36 16,5
7 LIKEA Isitolo Gritly Isy Earl De La Croix Domjean (22) 5a11m 32486 1083 2602 46,7 33,3 86 141 383 0,59 1,41 17,6
8 LOUISE Mogul Gold Chip Earl Rosec Xavier (29) 6a00m 33812 1097 2683 46,6 32,3 90 86 433 0,54 1,33 16,8
9 De la source MOVIES ETL Wickham Mascalese Earl Riou (29) 5a09m 32107 1115 2680 48,8 34,8 90 217 483 0,54 1,31 15,7
10 LOVE PILL Equa Louis Time Centre De Formation Elevage (27) 5a10m 30865 997 2160 37,9 32,5 87 62 365 0,56 1,21 17,3

Section 3NC

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 LIPTONIQUE Gofast Gaec Des Charrieres (52) 6a02m 49309 1452 3091 33,2 29,5 84 37 435 0,75 1,59 25,4
2 LAITIERE Sundance Jango Gaec De La Noe (53) 6a03m 33011 1238 2843 48,5 37,5 83 46 371 0,69 1,58 18,3
3 LAMELIE Abs Silver Bookem Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 6a01m 42740 1352 2920 36,6 31,7 86 425 419 0,70 1,52 22,3
4 LILLIE Dagon Fever Crac Gaec Guyodec (56) 6a03m 33235 1164 2687 45,2 34,9 91 117 484 0,54 1,25 15,4
5 JACOBINE DU COURLIS Picanto Time Gaec Le Courlis (85) 6a00m 32858 1095 2437 40,6 33,3 88 45 371 0,63 1,39 18,8
6 LURETTE Endure Shottle Gaec Du Niven (29) 6a02m 29212 1007 2422 48,2 34,5 90 39 382 0,55 1,33 16,0
7 ERYANROC LUCKY Yakari Bijan Off Gaec Elevage Cornayre (43) 6a04m 29280 1026 2564 52,5 35,1 89 117 406 0,55 1,38 15,7
8 JEF LAFIRST Insolite Umanoir Scea Felgines (19) 6a03m 32133 1167 2405 38,6 36,4 89 108 422 0,61 1,26 16,8
9 LUMINEUSE De la Saudraie G Dreams Restell Gaec La Saudraie (22) 6a03m 31280 1013 2511 47,8 32,4 89 116 402 0,55 1,37 17,1
10 LANOLINE Abs Silver Numero Uno Gaec Du Vieux Chene (49) 6a03m 36708 1167 2839 45,4 31,8 85 82 546 0,53 1,28 16,6

Section 3ND

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 LOVELY Fever Crac Stol Joc Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 6a07m 59421 1930 4200 37,5 32,3 83 70 484 0,91 1,99 28,2
2 LONDRES Bijan Off Danacol Gaec De La Trebiere (72) 6a06m 42377 1438 3121 39,7 33,9 88 83 523 0,64 1,39 18,9
3 PJP JOLIE Doorman Mr Savage Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 7a08m 42210 1444 3340 44,8 34,2 91 103 652 0,54 1,26 15,9
4 JODIYA Iota Thillot Gaec Des Charrieres (52) 7a04m 56055 1719 3798 37,0 30,6 84 58 615 0,68 1,51 22,3
5 FAVI LINDA Gexdale Mogul Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 6a05m 38366 1352 3193 48,1 35,3 88 140 482 0,64 1,51 18,1
6 0440 Annex Erostol Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 6a07m 40920 1296 2818 37,1 31,7 80 115 403 0,69 1,50 21,8
7 PJP LOLIDA Commander Numero Uno Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 6a06m 35325 1283 3045 49,4 35,8 89 84 515 0,57 1,36 15,8
8 De la source LIANE ETL Satisfacti Bookem Earl Riou (29) 6a09m 33716 1148 2650 44,6 34,1 87 36 477 0,54 1,25 15,9
9 LUMIERE Defend Ssi Sudan Cri Gaec Du Manoir (53) 6a09m 30179 1102 2580 49,1 36,5 85 39 476 0,52 1,23 14,4
10 LAINEUSE Megasire Mogul Gaec Du Manoir (53) 6a04m 34135 1257 3037 51,7 36,5 86 131 463 0,61 1,47 16,6

Section 4NA

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 4909LALIZE Doorman Explode Gaec Elissetchia (64) 6a07m 59404 1760 3775 33,4 29,5 90 49 355 0,84 1,80 28,3
2 VLS-LOLA Dorcy Shot Laser Gaec Versluys (76) 6a03m 51127 1727 3957 44,0 33,9 90 77 360 0,81 1,85 23,9
3 LITTLESTAR DE BRENAILLE Durbin Fontoy Gaec Ferme De La Brenaille (72) 6a07m 62591 1931 4224 36,3 30,7 87 116 397 0,86 1,87 27,7
4 FAVI JOUKA Dkr Pedro Dempsey Li Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 7a02m 57271 1753 4139 41,6 30,5 89 100 422 0,75 1,77 24,5
5 LAVANDE Banesto Fenugrec Gaec Briend (56) 6a01m 42004 1393 3032 38,8 33,1 88 43 373 0,64 1,39 19,3
6 PJPLEXTASE Eraser P Meridian Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 6a05m 32291 1041 2455 43,7 32,3 91 188 383 0,47 1,10 14,5
7 LABELLE Heusay Restell Gaec De La Noe (53) 6a06m 39709 1457 3370 48,1 36,7 85 33 364 0,68 1,58 18,6
8 2636 LITOY Goldday Creol Toy Earl Des Quatre Vents (29) 6a01m 41918 1435 3117 40,5 34,7 84 69 368 0,66 1,44 19,4
9 SALUDEN JELISTAR Album Sil Alchemy Gaec De Kerguelvez Saluden (29) 7a02m 48579 1696 3780 42,9 35,0 87 41 452 0,68 1,52 19,5
10 lezeaux JALINKA Impression Arthus Gaec Chapdelaine (50) 7a02m 56786 1648 3398 30,7 29,1 89 55 431 0,69 1,41 23,6

Section 4NB

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 HISTORY86 Seaver Survivor Earl Elevage Person (22) 9a01m 88293 2699 5378 30,2 30,5 91 216 544 0,94 1,87 30,8
2 ISATIS Gofast Tartare Gaec De La Massuere (72) 7a11m 70874 2337 5534 44,2 32,7 89 148 563 0,81 1,92 24,6
3 JOLIE ROC Colt 45 Lavaman Earl Poiron Florent, Grasset Paul-Eliot (49) 7a02m 53657 1990 4331 42,8 36,7 86 49 340 0,77 1,67 20,7
4 EOLIA Rionel Ad Finley Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 11a10m 77827 2723 5565 36,3 33,9 83 95 603 0,88 1,80 25,2
5 JOVIALE Glorieux Fyjnoe Isy Gaec Des Romfort (53) 7a02m 56843 1896 4519 46,2 33,4 87 37 470 0,74 1,76 22,2
6 IMAGE Felisio Voladi Man Earl Gicquel Loic (22) 8a05m 57859 1768 4146 41,6 30,3 92 258 554 0,61 1,42 19,8
7 INDIENNE Gold Chip Restell Earl Rosec Xavier (29) 8a03m 58552 1911 4505 43,9 32,4 90 66 514 0,70 1,65 21,4
8 lezeaux JEGOLENE Fever Crac Acme Rf Gaec Chapdelaine (50) 7a02m 44597 1376 3266 42,3 31,0 90 19 380 0,63 1,50 20,5
9 DELI ILICE Gold Chip Roumare Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 8a00m 54570 1694 3787 38,4 31,0 90 78 495 0,68 1,51 21,8
10 PJPJOUEUSE Chipper Mr Savage Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 7a08m 48023 1551 3725 45,2 32,2 92 92 497 0,59 1,41 18,2

Section 5NA

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 3166JACINT Windbrook Shottle Gaec Elissetchia (64) 7a04m 72603 2597 5946 45,7 35,9 91 108 393 0,98 2,25 27,5
2 ISY BABY Seaver Enjoy Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 8a00m 63985 2394 5379 46,7 37,3 85 92 425 0,86 1,94 23,1
3 IRENA Supersire Cricket Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 8a02m 74783 2392 5255 38,2 31,8 87 47 431 0,85 1,87 26,7
4 JONGLEUSE Monreal Exult Isy Gaec De Pluscoat (22) 7a06m 56490 1966 4719 49,0 34,9 88 94 369 0,74 1,78 21,3
5 JOAH Harley Acote Gaec De L’Epinay Singlas (28) 7a04m 45198 1745 4029 50,6 38,6 88 124 367 0,69 1,60 17,9
6 LEGERE DE BRENAILLE Brekem Atwood Gaec Ferme De La Brenaille (72) 6a07m 51977 1738 3860 40,4 33,4 90 64 339 0,73 1,62 21,8
7 De la source JIVINE ETL Mascalese Jordan Earl Riou (29) 7a07m 48753 1612 3783 44,6 33,1 91 60 400 0,60 1,42 18,2
8 JHARICOTTE Gofast Electrik Gaec Du Petit Moulin (72) 7a05m 45825 1600 3723 46,4 35,0 84 38 382 0,63 1,46 18,0
9 IZZY EFP Dempsey Li Toystory Gaec Parisse (03) 7a10m 52025 1819 4185 45,3 34,9 89 113 431 0,65 1,49 18,5
10 JACOUILLE Gauss Shout Gaec De La Deviniere (35) 7a09m 48291 1535 3432 39,1 31,7 91 97 416 0,55 1,24 17,4

Section 5NB

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 7227 DE LA BOISERAIE Detox Roumare Earl La Boiseraie (80) 9a09m 76657 2618 6113 45,5 34,2 88 60 451 0,89 2,08 26,1
2 2829 Bonicite Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 9a03m 76604 2683 6124 44,8 35,0 88 222 458 0,90 2,06 25,7
3 PJPINDIANA Frist Pjp Folleto Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 8a09m 70630 2153 5098 41,6 30,5 92 95 504 0,71 1,68 23,3
4 PJP HANGEL Gold Chip Buckeye Earl Pjp Pasquet Jean-Pierre (35) 9a06m 66052 2055 4697 39,7 31,0 94 115 531 0,63 1,44 20,2
5 INGENIEUSE De la Saudraie Sid Pine Restell Gaec La Saudraie (22) 8a06m 59934 1974 4352 39,4 32,9 90 79 421 0,72 1,58 21,8
6 HELSEY Dempsey Li Mickey Gaec Des Romfort (53) 9a01m 61754 2042 4674 42,4 33,1 91 72 443 0,70 1,60 21,2
7 De la source HIADEME Bookem Shottle Earl Riou (29) 9a02m 58317 1986 4478 42,7 34,1 92 88 452 0,67 1,51 19,7
8 IDA Edelweiss Billio Jef Gaec Castelbou (12) 8a08m 55103 1819 4088 41,0 33,0 85 26 438 0,64 1,43 19,3
9 FAVI HADMI Admiral Sm Baxter Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 9a02m 75151 2422 5566 41,4 32,1 84 150 510 0,75 1,73 23,4
10 HADJA MOSELLE PASSION Revolver G Thillot Gaec De La Passion (57) 9a00m 58294 1958 4481 43,2 33,6 88 101 434 0,69 1,57 20,5

Section 6N

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 HARPIE Ehman Isy Shottle Gaec De La Noe (53) 9a01m 101597 3234 7204 39,1 31,8 89 120 441 0,98 2,19 30,9
2 IDYLE 30 Brawler Denzel Earl Elevage Person (22) 8a03m 82028 2573 5516 35,9 31,5 90 120 373 0,88 1,88 28,0
3 HARDIE 76 Kampman Goldwyn Earl Elevage Person (22) 9a05m 88145 2575 5693 35,1 29,2 88 32 421 0,81 1,79 27,7
4 IZAR CHC Benedik Afran Ger Earl Creuzet Chc (35) 8a01m 67051 2311 5330 45,0 34,9 87 62 359 0,79 1,81 22,8
5 FAVI GAZEL Duplex Outside Gaec La Ferme Des Delices (42) 10a00m 79603 2614 5710 38,7 32,9 91 140 473 0,74 1,63 22,7
6 ROC HAVEN- Lavaman Xacobeo Gaec De La Roche (44) 9a06m 63436 2402 5374 46,7 38,0 90 54 436 0,73 1,63 19,2
7 HERITAGE Forho Isy Saver Gaec De Pluscoat (22) 9a09m 96068 2756 6554 39,0 28,6 86 233 475 0,79 1,87 27,4
8 ICE TINE Seaver Armstead Earl Des Souches (72) 8a02m 59571 2096 5070 49,8 35,1 90 157 390 0,70 1,70 20,0
9 INOUIE Fyjnoe Isy Vernard Gaec De Pluscoat (22) 8a07m 63598 2216 5234 47,1 34,7 87 165 412 0,71 1,68 20,4
10 HODA Stonewall Cixtrentun Mazier Jocelyne (61) 9a02m 57906 1996 4594 44,8 34,5 88 117 435 0,63 1,45 18,2

Section 7N

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 GALAXIE Shottle Rionel Ad Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 10a03m 98792 3393 7867 45,1 34,3 90 64 422 0,94 2,17 27,3
2 FLORETTE Gabor Wil Norman Hig Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 11a01m 102396 3160 7464 41,9 30,8 81 56 437 0,85 2,00 27,4
3 ELLA DU GRAND CRAS Shottle Blitz Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) /Gaec Du Grand Cras (69) 12a00m 108883 2965 7253 33,8 27,4 90 121 472 0,77 1,87 28,1
4 HEMIRA De la Saudraie Seaver Rieux Conv Gaec La Saudraie (22) 9a09m 70277 2443 5498 42,9 34,6 94 94 387 0,72 1,63 20,8
5 HAUTE Colt P Red Tartare Gaec De Montigne (35) 9a02m 70592 2357 4905 35,9 33,4 83 170 367 0,72 1,49 21,5
6 6535EMINE Shottle Ford Gaec Elissetchia (64) 11a11m 95076 3383 7755 46,1 35,6 87 102 506 0,81 1,85 22,6
7 GAULOISE21 Kampman Suburn Earl Elevage Person (22) 10a03m 88409 2859 6484 41,2 32,4 90 151 424 0,79 1,79 24,4
8 47 HARMON Doall Dictator Earl Flora (57) 9a04m 67334 2262 5341 45,7 33,6 91 96 376 0,69 1,62 20,4
9 FEERIE De la Saudraie Shottle Rieux Conv Gaec La Saudraie (22) 11a01m 90111 2811 6938 45,4 31,0 87 54 459 0,74 1,82 23,6
10 DGH GIROFLEE Restell Ronly Gaec De La Trebiere(72) /Gaec Dgh (72) 10a05m 85546 2665 6168 40,7 31,2 90 72 426 0,72 1,68 23,3

Section 8N

Rang Nom Père GPM Elevage/naisseur Age Lait MP MU TB TP NG Moy.
Cell.
IntVel/
2ans
MP/
JDV
Mu/
JDV
Lait/
JDV
1 BONANZA Atom Storm Finley Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 15a01m 146373 4245 9485 35,8 29,0 92 125 467 0,80 1,79 27,7
2 APIE Gordon Loustic Ja Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 16a06m 138218 4683 10186 40,1 33,8 89 106 487 0,84 1,84 24,9
3 FANTAISIE Planet Goldwyn Gaec De La Fromiere (55) 11a06m 107445 3441 8312 45,2 32,0 85 143 419 0,86 2,07 26,8
4 DEESSE Blaireau Gaec Des Romfort (53) 13a06m 122889 3915 8481 39,4 31,8 92 243 495 0,84 1,83 26,5
5 BLEUETTE Right Joc Ford Oliveux Alain (56) 15a00m 126052 4093 9188 40,2 32,4 87 162 430 0,83 1,87 25,6
6 GAULOISE DE BRENAILLE Jerrick Spirte Ced Gaec Ferme De La Brenaille (72) 9a11m 85029 2658 6006 39,3 31,2 89 59 355 0,75 1,71 24,1
7 EPINE Shottle Zenith Earl Le Petit Ramard (69) 12a00m 110943 3512 6426 44,8 31,7 88 287 396 0,83 1,52 26,2
8 HIRONDELLE Bayon Vosse Jean-Luc (02) 10a00m 70716 2348 5253 41,2 33,3 91 234 370 0,65 1,45 19,5
9 FLEUR Vernard Mascol Gaec Sevin (72) 11a03m 81987 2734 6125 41,4 33,3 88 80 382 0,74 1,66 22,2
10 FRANCE Cooper Okendo Earl De La Ville (03) 11a09m 92723 2950 6567 39,0 31,8 84 175 439 0,70 1,57 22,1