Palmarès des meilleurs élevages 2018 en Lait brut

Publié le
Données Bilan Génétique 2018
Rang Raison sociale Dpt Commune Eff. VL LAIT
1 EARL DES QUARANTE 59 MARETZ 97 13028
2 EARL LE PETIT RAMARD 69 CONDRIEU 41 12726
3 SOVAGENETIQUE 81 SOUAL 75 12621
4 GAEC DES COURS 01 DOMSURE 90 12491
5 GAEC DURAND LA JONQUIERE 54 HAMONVILLE 45 12218
6 GAEC DU MOLLARD 01 ETREZ 132 12176
7 EARL RAMADIER 15 SAINT FLOUR 32 12145
8 HERVE LE GOALLER 56 PLOERDUT 51 11914
9 EARL DES QUATRE VENTS 77 MONTIGNY LENCOUP 51 11901
10 GAEC DE BOULUC 40 BISCARROSSE 49 11893
11 GAEC DU RUISSEAU 64 AUBIN 70 11856
12 EARL PAGES 64 LUSSAGNET LUSSON 51 11830
13 EARL ELEVAGE PERSON 22 PLEUDANIEL 89 11816
14 GAEC DE LA MASSUERE 72 ST GEORGES LE GAULTIER 70 11802
15 GAEC ROBERT 79 POMPAIRE 126 11752
15 EARL AUBERT 55 VERY 42 11752
17 GAEC DU VIEUX MOULIN 61 SEPT FORGES 140 11731
18 EARL DE LA LOUVELAIS 22 CORSEUL 75 11711
19 EARL DES EPROULOTS 54 CREZILLES 64 11659
20 EARL GHESTEM 59 WARNETON 63 11580
21 EARL FISCHER 67 WILWISHEIM 65 11546
22 GAEC DE LA VILLONNIERE 69 STE CATHERINE 45 11533
23 GAEC MOREL 01 ST CYR SUR MENTHON 159 11515
25 GAEC CHAMP MARTIN 54 ST SUPPLET 69 11490
26 GAEC JS2L 71 PIERRE DE BRESSE 52 11467
27 GAEC DE L'AULOUZE 64 DENGUIN 74 11459
27 EARL BIROT 49 CHOLET 49 11459
29 GAEC DU BAS MONTIER 50 FONTENAY 61 11448
31 EARL DE GOUTTE BELIN 42 BUSSY ALBIEUX 30 11406
32 GAEC BOTTET 87 SAINT HILAIRE LES PLACES 120 11397
33 EARL DE L'IFF 22 PLOUBEZRE 58 11379
34 GAEC LARGILLIERES FRERES 59 CLARY 78 11371
35 GAEC ELISSETCHIA 64 UHART CIZE 145 11363
36 GAEC PETIT 45 VILLEMOUTIERS 112 11357
37 GAEC DES AUZELS 47 MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN 82 11336
38 EARL DE LA COUDRE 61 BOUCE 67 11334
39 EARL DESTOMBES JF 59 BRY 68 11315
40 EARL DANIEL BENARD 56 GUEGON 31 11305
41 OLIVIER DES COURTILS 78 JOUY EN JOSAS 100 11295
42 GAEC DES JUMELLES 54 ATHIENVILLE 61 11267
43 GAEC DU COTEAU 50 LA BAZOGE 198 11249
44 GAEC DES 2 COLLINES 14 BURCY 105 11234
45 LE GALLOU SEBASTIEN 22 PRAT 40 11222
46 GAEC DES BLEUETS 59 MONTIGNY EN CAMBRESIS 118 11215
47 DASSONNEVILLE PHILIPPE 62 TILQUES 37 11213
48 SCL TALMAS LAIT 80 TALMAS 153 11211
49 GAEC DES BATTANTS 52 HUMBERVILLE 65 11209
50 GAEC BEETS PERE & FILS 45 ST GERMAIN DES PRES 181 11206
51 EARL DU PIGEON BLANC 44 MOISDON LA RIVIERE 71 11192
52 GAEC DU PRESSOIR 72 THOIRE SUR DINAN 81 11187
53 GAEC DU MARAISCAUX 59 SOMAIN 71 11178
54 EARL LE KAE 35 ERCE PRES LIFFRE 57 11168
55 GAEC DES MARECHAUX 42 MORNAND 70 11166
56 GAEC GARRIGUE BRAST SAVY 12 DRUELLE 32 11158
57 EARL DE LA ROUTIERE 44 CHAUVE 65 11155
58 SCEA DE LA GARE 59 SAINT WAAST LA VALLEE 217 11151
58 GAEC PANSART LHOTELIER 22 HENANBIHEN 141 11151
60 AUDEBERT ANTHONY 17 ARCHINGEAY 84 11150
61 GAEC DE LA FROMIERE 55 JUBECOURT 87 11149
62 EARL RIBOUCHON 56 MONTERBLANC 52 11147
63 GAEC GEN PROGRESS 22 LA FERRIERE 102 11145
64 GAEC PERE 64 PONTACQ 50 11140
65 GARNIER ANTOINE 53 VAIGES 58 11115
66 DELAHAUT GILLES 08 NEUVILLE LES THIS 73 11104
67 GAEC DE LA POULINIERE 41 SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 111 11089
68 GAEC VERNAY 03 ISSERPENT 111 11080
69 SOCIETE CIVILE LAITIERE DE Labade 09 SAVERDUN 63 11071
70 GAEC LA ROBERTIERE 17 BORDS 68 11069
71 GAEC DES BUTTES 56 CREDIN 125 11061
72 GAEC DU BOIS 53 DESERTINES 56 11060
73 EARL PATRICK JACOB 14 LA CHAPELLE YVON 62 11049
74 EARL DES CHESNAIES 28 LA GAUDAINE 62 11047
75 EARL TREBAOL ALAIN 29 BOURG-BLANC 54 11042
76 EARL LA PILOTERIE 79 MOUGON 61 11037
77 EARL LES LAURIERS 40 LAUREDE 61 11024
78 GAEC MALAITIS 68 JEBSHEIM 87 11019
79 EARL COCHARD 72 LAVARE 44 11014
80 SCEA DU VAU ROBION 35 BETTON 45 11007
82 GAEC LES VIGNES ROUSSES 64 JURANCON 93 11001
83 ECOLE D'AGRICULTURE 10 STE MAURE 87 10996
84 GAEC FREIWALD 57 ROMELFING 94 10995
85 SCEA DES MARDELLES 51 ANGLURE 101 10987
87 GAEC DES CHARRIERES 52 NOGENT 191 10981
88 GAEC JOURIVIERE 39 COSGES 95 10980
89 EARL DU PETIT PLESSIS 35 TORCE 67 10954
90 GAEC DES TROIS B 37 PARCAY SUR VIENNE 84 10949
91 GAEC BORDS DE MOINE 49 SAINT ANDRE DE LA MARCHE 93 10948
92 GAEC HEL-ETA 64 HELETTE 69 10942
93 EARL FERME LARREA 64 URRUGNE 55 10935
94 GAEC DE LA HAUTEFEUILLE 59 ERQUINGHEM-LYS 140 10927
95 AGRO EVOLUTION SAS 72 ST SYMPHORIEN 118 10924
96 SCL BOOMAERTS 14 LIVRY 123 10923
97 LE CHAPELAIN ANDRE 56 CRACH 49 10918
98 GAEC DES DEUX VALLEES 55 DEUXNOUDS DEVANT BEAUZEE 113 10916
99 EARL CAPDEVILLE 65 BAZILLAC 71 10908
100 GAEC DE LEUZENAI 44 ST JULIEN DE VOUVANTES 131 10907