Meilleurs Elevages

Palmarès des meilleurs élevages 2016 en Lait brut

Données Bilan Génétique 2016

Rang Raison Sociale Dpt Commune Eff. VL LAIT
1 HERVE LE GOALLER 56 PLOERDUT 47 12836
2 GIRARD JEAN-BERNARD 25 BIANS-LES-USIERS 24 12667
3 EARL DES EPROULOTS 54 CREZILLES 61 12633
4 EARL LE PETIT RAMARD 69 CONDRIEU 36 12623
5 SOVAGENETIQUE 81 SOUAL 85 12363
6 GAEC MOREL 01 ST CYR SUR MENTHON 155 12293
7 GAEC DU GRENOUILLET 28 CHASSANT 65 12274
8 EARL BIROT 49 CHOLET 47 12200
9 GAEC DU MOLLARD 01 ETREZ 106 12196
10 GAEC DES COURS 01 DOMSURE 90 12124
11 DELAHAUT GILLES 08 NEUVILLE LES THIS 65 12114
12 LABORDE MICHEL 64 LUSSAGNET LUSSON 51 12061
13 GAEC DU QUINCAMPOIX 52 MONTIER EN DER 57 11947
14 GAEC DE LA FROMIERE 55 JUBECOURT 89 11940
15 EARL DES QUATRE VENTS 77 MONTIGNY LENCOUP 48 11901
16 GAEC ROBERT 79 POMPAIRE 137 11889
17 GAEC DE LA ROCHE 52 APREY 74 11878
18 GAEC VOISIN 61 CETON 69 11845
19 EARL LE GOFF 29 LE CLOITRE PLEYBEN 115 11838
20 LYCEE AGRICOLE DE CIBEINS 01 MISERIEUX 63 11833
21 GAEC DES PUITS 49 CHOLET 62 11826
22 EARL PIET 49 ST GEORGES DES GARDES 39 11819
23 EARL DE BUTRICOURT 54 DONCOURT 63 11814
24 GAEC DE LA POULINIERE 41 SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE 94 11788
25 EARL AUBERT 55 VERY 61 11777
26 GAEC DU TERTRE GOUTTE 22 PLEUDIHEN SUR RANCE 91 11749
27 GAEC DE BOULUC 40 BISCARROSSE 48 11746
28 EARL DE L’IFF 22 PLOUBEZRE 50 11710
29 GAEC GARRIGUE BRAST SAVY 12 DRUELLE 34 11704
30 GAEC DU COTEAU 50 LA BAZOGE 166 11638
31 AGRO EVOLUTION SAS 72 ST SYMPHORIEN 115 11637
32 EARL DE LA ROUTIERE 44 CHAUVE 58 11613
33 SCEA LETARD-CHEVREL 72 SABLE SUR SARTHE 60 11604
33 EARL LA PILOTERIE 79 MOUGON 52 11604
35 GAEC VERNAY 03 ISSERPENT 105 11590
36 SA ELEVAGE DU VAUX LE BARDOULT 61 MONTGAROULT 49 11587
37 GAEC DES DEUX VALLEES 55 DEUXNOUDS DEVANT BEAUZEE 102 11574
38 GAEC LE COLOMBIER 76 LA RUE ST PIERRE 90 11561
39 DASSONNEVILLE PHILIPPE 62 TILQUES 34 11544
40 GAEC CHAMP MARTIN 54 ST SUPPLET 70 11542
41 EARL DES ACACIAS 56 BUBRY 44 11513
42 GAEC GUTZWILLER 68 MICHELBACH LE HAUT 118 11507
43 GAEC DU GRAND BOIS PICHARD 53 MELLERAY LA VALLEE 74 11479
44 BROUSTAL ERIC 29 BRASPARTS 51 11477
45 EARL DE LA PIGACHE 14 SAINT MANVIEU NORREY 57 11474
46 THIRY JEREMY 55 ST LAURENT SUR OTHAIN 51 11473
47 EARL RIBOUCHON 56 MONTERBLANC 50 11469
48 GAEC DU SAINT BERNARD 57 DONNELAY 97 11461
49 OLIVIER DES COURTILS 78 JOUY EN JOSAS 83 11423
50 SCL TALMAS LAIT 80 TALMAS 156 11419
51 GAEC DE LA MALHAYE 88 DOMEVRE SOUS MONTFORT 20 11396
52 EARL WALLET 80 BOUCHON 44 11393
53 GAEC MAHAUT 28 MONTIGNY SUR AVRE 69 11390
54 GAEC DU VIEUX MOULIN 61 SEPT FORGES 133 11367
54 GAEC DE LA MOUTONNIERE 53 SAINT JEAN SUR ERVE 47 11367
54 LE GALLOU SEBASTIEN 22 PRAT 34 11367
57 GAEC DES 2 COLLINES 14 BURCY 85 11365
58 SOCIETE CIVILE LAITIERE DE LABADE 09 SAVERDUN 63 11364
59 EARL DE KERGOND’HUI 29 GOULIEN 64 11357
60 GAEC DE TREORET 56 PLUMERGAT 123 11352
61 GAEC DE BARITEL 01 CHAVEYRIAT 73 11347
62 GAEC GALLAIS 37 ST BRANCHS 41 11341
63 EARL DE LA LOUVELAIS 22 CORSEUL 62 11335
64 EARL DU VIEUX POIRIER 54 SPONVILLE 50 11331
65 GAEC DE LA CIGOGNE 67 WOLFISHEIM 84 11316
66 COUPU LAETITIA 35 SAINT MEEN LE GRAND 38 11313
67 GAEC DE LA GUITTIERE 49 LE PIN EN MAUGES 67 11312
68 EARL DE BELLEVUE 26 HAUTERIVES 22 11308
69 GAEC BEETS PERE & FILS 45 ST GERMAIN DES PRES 178 11300
70 GAEC LARGILLIERES FRERES 59 CLARY 77 11292
71 GAEC LEROY 59 AVESNES LES AUBERT 81 11284
71 EARL DU CHATELET 35 BALAZE 52 11284
73 GAEC DE LA MASSUERE 72 ST GEORGES LE GAULTIER 64 11278
74 GAEC GEN PROGRESS 22 LA FERRIERE 106 11276
75 GAEC GEYER 67 DOMFESSEL 97 11272
76 EARL SANCONIE 15 SENEZERGUES 40 11269
77 EARL DU PETIT PLESSIS 35 TORCE 66 11264
78 GAEC HEL-ETA 64 HELETTE 67 11257
79 GAEC DE L’AULOUZE 64 DENGUIN 79 11255
80 GAEC DES JUMELLES 54 ATHIENVILLE 57 11241
81 EARL SAFFRAY-GICQUEL 35 AMANLIS 62 11236
81 EARL DE GOUTTE BELIN 42 BUSSY ALBIEUX 31 11236
83 GAEC DE LA COUMIERE 52 EFFINCOURT 190 11234
84 GAEC GERMON – GIRARD 49 VALANJOU 58 11233
84 GAEC DE L’ORME 35 VIEUX VY SUR COUESNON 48 11233
86 EARL HEURTEL 22 LANTIC 60 11204
87 EARL DES QUARANTE 59 MARETZ 92 11198
88 EARL DE BRETIER 56 SEGLIEN 44 11194
89 EARL GHESTEM 59 WARNETON 59 11189
90 EARL DES CAMPAGNOLE 24 PROISSANS 36 11181
91 GAEC CORBET 50 SERVIGNY 98 11176
92 GAEC DU BAS RALAY 35 ST GERMAIN EN COGLES 104 11175
93 EARL MOINE 89 TISSEY 72 11172
94 EARL TREBAOL ALAIN 29 BOURG-BLANC 56 11166
95 GAEC DES HIRONDELLES 54 LALOEUF 89 11165
96 GAEC LE VIEUX CHENE 79 COULONGES THOUARSAIS 89 11153
97 SCEA DU DOMAINE D’AVRELY 18 NEUVY DEUX CLOCHERS 104 11151
98 GAEC PRIM ARMOR 22 LOUDEAC 109 11137
99 EARL BOUVET FOULON 35 PLELAN LE GRAND 43 11135
100 EARL DESTOMBES JF 59 BRY 63 11129

l'expertise au profit de votre levage