Meilleurs Elevages

Palmarès des meilleurs élevages en TP 2008

Données Bilan Génétique 2008

Rang
Elevage
Eff
TP
1
Earl De La Gagnerie De Bain (Vay – 44)
46
35.7
2
Gaec Desfontaines (Massais – 79)
97
35.1
3
Scl Hermenier (St Sulpice – 53)
53
34.4
Scea De La Ballonniere (Messei – 61)
26
34.4
5
Earl Labasse (Serres Ste Marie – 64)
36
34.3
Goupil Paul (Montreuil Des Landes – 35)
29
34.3
Earl Creuzet-Lebot (La Dominelais – 35)
26
34.3
Gaec Des Basses Rouzieres (Belgeard – 53)
22
34.3
9
Earl Vallee Du Lagoin (Beuste – 64)
60
34.2
Earl Du Vilair (Pluvigner – 56)
31
34.2
Gaec Du Rohrbach-Lutz (Schaffhouse Sur Zorn – 67)
23
34.2
12
Earl Ar Koed Ker (Locmalo – 56)
50
34.1
Morel Yannick (Derval – 44)
42
34.1
Scea Brunet (St Ouen Sur Iton – 61)
35
34.1
Lefevre Regis (Cosmes – 53)
24
34.1
Gaec De La Croix Blanche (Barville – 61)
22
34.1
Gourdel Hubert (St Andre Des Eaux – 22)
12
34.1
18
Gaec Collette (Les Ventes De Bourse – 61)
63
33.9
Gaec De Huidannen (Noyal Muzillac – 56)
56
33.9
Earl De La Brosse (La Chapelle D’Andaine – 61)
33
33.9
Association Petrus Astella (Fontgombault – 36)
22
33.9
22
Earl Hotel Vezard (Saint Roch Sur Egrenne – 61)
50
33.8
Tessier Michel (Unverre – 28)
47
33.8
Gaec Blain-Suffit (Poilly Les Gien – 45)
44
33.8
Earl Despres (Marigne Peuton – 53)
41
33.8
Botrel Frederic (Plenee Jugon – 22)
28
33.8
Lecomte Claude (Menil – 53)
27
33.8
Debard Christine (Vroncourt – 54)
20
33.8
29
Gaec Le Valton (Les Landes Genusson – 85)
92
33.7
Earl Feuvrier (Aucey La Plaine – 50)
39
33.7
Earl Breneol (Goulien – 29)
38
33.7
Gaec Carron Freres (La Ferte Loupiere – 89)
35
33.7
Earl Du Thebault (Teillay – 35)
34
33.7
Earl Cochard (Lavare – 72)
29
33.7
Gaec Suc (St Mamet La Salvetat – 15)
14
33.7
36
Gaec Beaudet (Magny Le Desert – 61)
72
33.6
Earl Du Moulin Au Proust (Autels Villevillon – 28)
60
33.6
Earl Bellay (Le Bignon Du Maine – 53)
46
33.6
Cheve Claude (Guipry – 35)
45
33.6
Earl Des-Flo (Guerande – 44)
43
33.6
Earl De La Roche (Marigne Peuton – 53)
39
33.6
Werbrouck Joel (Crucey Villages – 28)
32
33.6
Earl Huard (Pontgouin – 28)
31
33.6
Earl Du Grand Beaudouin (St Georges De Rosay – 72)
30
33.6
Earl Des Fresches (St Georges Des Gardes – 49)
22
33.6
Landais Jean-Pierre (Ruille Le Gravelais – 53)
21
33.6
47
Earl Des Vieilles Rues (Rethoville – 50)
62
33.5
Earl Du Montaubourg (Marcoux – 42)
53
33.5
Gaec De Kerivin (Plouzane – 29)
48
33.5
Gaec Landais (Buais – 50)
46
33.5
Earl Delahaye (Boisjean – 62)
44
33.5
Leretrif Jean Yves (Montreuil Sous Perouse – 35)
44
33.5
Gaec Le Courjonc (Mouchamps – 85)
43
33.5
Gaec Olivier (Proussy – 14)
40
33.5
Earl Le Gall Didier Et Jocelyne (Baud – 56)
38
33.5
Earl L’Oree Du Bois (Montourtier – 53)
36
33.5
Orain Jean Francois Noel (St Malo 3 Fontaines – 56)
34
33.5
Earl Les Places (Montourtier – 53)
32
33.5
Saudrais Christian (Quelaines – 53)
29
33.5
Beurel Pascal (Brehand – 22)
28
33.5
Landelle Patrice (Saint Denis Du Maine – 53)
26
33.5
62
Gaec De L’Auberdiere (Dehault – 72)
88
33.4
Gaec Les Rives Du Tenu (St Etienne De Mer Morte – 44)
85
33.4
Gaec Du Haut Gomer (Asse Le Riboul – 72)
70
33.4
Gaec Du Goubert (Saint Sauveur De Pierrepont – 50)
69
33.4
Gaec Hoflack (Ouilly Le Tesson – 14)
60
33.4
Gaec De La Saulaie (Magny Le Desert – 61)
51
33.4
Earl De La Guyardiere (Ceauce – 61)
50
33.4
Earl De L’Oree De La Foret (Le Gavre – 44)
49
33.4
Earl Sevin (Auvers Le Hamon – 72)
48
33.4
Gaec Du Petit Bois (St Denis De Gastines – 53)
46
33.4
Earl Du Cerisay (Vessey – 50)
42
33.4
Durand Jean-Luc (Cholet – 49)
34
33.4
Earl Brault (Bais – 53)
32
33.4
Earl De La Bachasse (St Geron – 43)
30
33.4
Earl Les Trois Rives (Chaunac – 17)
26
33.4
Guittard Philippe (Lamothe – 43)
19
33.4
78
Earl Du Bourgneuf (St Georges Le Gaultier – 72)
103
33.3
Gaec De La Vraie Fee (St Aubin Des Chateaux – 44)
77
33.3
Scea Du Domaine D’Avrely (Neuvy Deux Clochers – 18)
74
33.3
S.C.E.A. Hespic (Chanteloup – 35)
62
33.3
Gaec De La Barre De Vue (Chemere – 44)
60
33.3
Earl Herel (Montbray – 50)
57
33.3
Gaec Du Grand Jouet (Prin Deyrancon – 79)
56
33.3
Gaec Des Trois Gues (Jans – 44)
54
33.3
Gaec Vandon (St Martin De Mieux – 14)
51
33.3
Earl Laurice (St Ellier Du Maine – 53)
45
33.3
Co-Exploitation M Ou Mme Lesage (Couesmes Vauce – 53)
43
33.3
Earl Du Bas Marais (Champigne – 49)
42
33.3
Scea Henninot (Cilly – 02)
42
33.3
Soutif Michel (St Thomas De Courceriers – 53)
42
33.3
Earl Bouchet Brehier (La Chapelle Glain – 44)
39
33.3
Earl De Gaudre (Aze – 53)
39
33.3
Gaec Le Moulin De Bellevue (Sion Les Mines – 44)
39
33.3
Bailhache Remy (Periers – 50)
34
33.3
Guille Daniel (St Omer De Blain – 44)
32
33.3
Pechard Armel (Guern – 56)
30
33.3
Earl Sibon (St Didier – 35)
27
33.3
JouannicGilbert (Reguiny – 56)
27
33.3
Brehard Patrice (St Georges Buttavent – 53)
22
33.3
l'expertise au profit de votre levage