Meilleurs Elevages

Palmarès des meilleurs élevages en Note Globale 2008

Données Bilan Génétique 2008

Rang
Elevage
Eff
N.Globale
1
Earl De Las-Peces (Belbeze – 82)
19
87.7
2
Lafon Jean-Louis (Pleaux – 15)
44
87.1
Angau Madeleine (St Aignan Sur Roe – 53)
31
87.1
4
Earl Des Bles Noirs (Plounerin – 22)
86
86.9
Earl Rosier (Ri – 61)
37
86.9
6
Earl Follezou (Plevin – 22)
46
86.8
Earl De Kervisio (Bringolo – 22)
38
86.8
Bernard Andre (Grandchamp – 56)
30
86.8
9
Earl Le Bris (Gouesnou – 29)
60
86.7
10
Gaec Michard (Le Cambout – 22)
93
86.5
Earl De La Meloquerie (St Sauveur Le Vicomte – 50)
64
86.5
12
Girard Jean-Bernard (Bians-Les-Usiers – 25)
23
86.3
13
Gaec Leclerc Thomas (Juilley – 50)
120
86.2
Gaec Creze (Quintin – 22)
68
86.2
Earl Du Derlac’H (Bulat Pestivien – 22)
40
86.2
Guillou Didier (Tregonneau – 22)
33
86.2
17
Gaec Cabon (Plourin – 29)
99
86.1
Gaec Botrel (Hillion – 22)
87
86.1
Gaec Lepoint Pere Et Fils (Bavay – 59)
61
86.1
Earl De Trovray (Guerande – 44)
48
86.1
21
Gaec La Grange Neuve (Vonnas – 01)
60
86.0
Earl De Cluzeau (Baleyssagues – 47)
58
86.0
Earl De Rozabry (Lothey – 29)
39
86.0
Damon Noel (Salins – 15)
37
86.0
25
Earl Nogre Yannick-Francoise (Graces – 22)
41
85.9
Earl Les Saints Anges (Saint Thelo – 22)
35
85.9
27
Gaec Morel (St Cyr Sur Menton – 01)
113
85.7
Gaec Toublanc – Turban – Guyomard (St Jean Kerdaniel – 22)
82
85.7
Lycee Agricole De Kernilien (Plouisy – 22)
56
85.7
Earl De Keryouet (Bringolo – 22)
53
85.7
Earl Du Chatelet (Balaze – 35)
52
85.7
Earl De Traongoff (Pleyber-Christ – 29)
47
85.7
33
Earl Cozler Steunou (Lanrivain – 22)
80
85.6
Gaec Le Druillennec (Gurunhuel – 22)
75
85.6
Gaec Le Cornet (Saint Herve – 22)
58
85.6
Earl Embelot (Leguevin – 31)
51
85.6
Earl Le Moal (Locarn – 22)
47
85.6
Earl Du Petit Bois (Moutiers – 35)
45
85.6
Rannou Jean-Yves (Plouvorn – 29)
28
85.6
40
Gaec De La Coumiere (Effincourt – 52)
104
85.5
Gaec Guilloux (Rostrenen – 22)
57
85.5
Le Guyader Jacques (St Agathon – 22)
30
85.5
43
Gaec Du Vieux Manoir (Pommerit Le Vicomte – 22)
97
85.4
Gaec Ferme Grosfillex (Gex – 01)
90
85.4
Earl De La Ville Malivet (La Chapelle Blanche – 22)
68
85.4
Gaec Leroy (Ploudaniel – 29)
65
85.4
Earl Du Gros Chene (Bringolo – 22)
23
85.4
48
Gaec Gallais (Le Rheu – 35)
65
85.3
Earl Du Mezou (Plouvien – 29)
55
85.3
Earl Le Guellaff (Plourin Les Morlaix – 29)
48
85.3
Gaec Du Grand Moulin (Belligne – 44)
46
85.3
Earl De La Garenne (Plouzevede – 29)
39
85.3
Earl De Butricourt (Doncourt – 54)
28
85.3
54
EarlWollenburger (Bindernheim – 67)
63
85.2
Gaec Le Guellec (Plounevez Quintin – 22)
55
85.2
Earl De La Bouge (St Hilaire De Chaleons – 44)
51
85.2
Sauvage Michel (Taillis – 35)
39
85.2
58
Gaec Mahe (Plougonven – 29)
81
85.1
Gaec De Bouviale (Alrance – 12)
75
85.1
Longepe Albert (St Meme Le Tenu – 44)
51
85.1
Earl Jacquemin (Arcey – 25)
45
85.1
Gaec Gourmelen (Quimper – 29)
45
85.1
Gaec Taton (Signy L’Abbaye – 08)
42
85.1
Bulot Jean Pierre (Rouperroux Le Coquet – 72)
41
85.1
65
Gaec De L’Ouche Ronde (Barbechat – 44)
103
85.0
Scea Barrivierra (Cocumont – 47)
100
85.0
Gaec De Roz Lan (Pont Melvez – 22)
84
85.0
Gaec Mesmeur (Ploudaniel – 29)
82
85.0
Gaec Le Houerou (St Quay Perros – 22)
58
85.0
Earl Du Courtil De La Salle (Plelo – 22)
55
85.0
Gaec Dupuy (Marmanhac – 15)
54
85.0
Gaec Bougouin Freres (Valennes – 72)
49
85.0
Earl L’Hostis (Breles – 29)
47
85.0
Meignan Herve (Pommerieux – 53)
42
85.0
Earl Fauvel (St Pierre De Plesguen – 35)
36
85.0
Hamon Marc (Allineuc – 22)
33
85.0
Guegan Francois (Plouisy – 22)
33
85.0
78
Gaec Perrigault (St Aubin D’Aubigne – 35)
84
84.9
Gaec Guyot (Sulignat – 01)
63
84.9
Earl Lohier (Greville Hague – 50)
49
84.9
Earl Delatouche (St Sauveur Des Landes – 35)
46
84.9
Bauche Cyrille (Bignan – 56)
44
84.9
Bernier Denis (Epiniac – 35)
41
84.9
84
Gaec De L’Ecluse (Hacourt – 52)
93
84.8
Gaec Des Mounards (Lolme – 24)
84
84.8
Earl De Kerlast (Plouagat – 22)
72
84.8
Gaec Besson – You (Rocheserviere – 85)
72
84.8
Earl Spernen (Tremel – 22)
70
84.8
Gaec Du Bon Temps (Genneteil – 49)
57
84.8
Gojard Hubert (Chezy En Orxois – 02)
47
84.8
Earl Des Acacias (Bubry – 56)
43
84.8
Earl Des Lacs (Castanet – 81)
35
84.8
Earl Fam Holstein & Capri (Chatelais – 49)
23
84.8
94
Gaec Duff’Holstein (St Sever De Rustan – 65)
84
84.7
Earl De Kerangoff (Guipavas – 29)
75
84.7
Gaec Simon Rochelle (Gosne – 35)
69
84.7
Gaec Du Bon Vent (Locqueltas – 56)
66
84.7
Gaec Leyrat-Felgines (Voutezac – 19)
57
84.7
Gaec Ovis (Solgne – 57)
56
84.7
Earl Renaud Thiriot (Ceffonds – 52)
54
84.7
Paumier Yannick (Guipry – 35)
54
84.7
Gaec Des Chanterelles (Chene En Semine – 74)
49
84.7
Begin Michel (Champigneullles En Bassigny – 52)
48
84.7
Le Nozach Christophe (Inguiniel – 56)
47
84.7
Earl De Santez Anna (Treglamus – 22)
47
84.7
Earl De Coat Izour (Ploezal – 22)
46
84.7
Bonniec Arnaud (Caouennec Lanvezeac – 22)
39
84.7
Gaec De Coatilin (Treflaouenan – 29)
35
84.7
Earl Bertrand Michel (Gausson – 22)
34
84.7
Alcouffe Jean – Luc (Vabre Tizac – 12)
31
84.7
l'expertise au profit de votre levage