Meilleurs Elevages

Palmarès des meilleurs élevages en Lait brut 2008

Données Bilan Génétique 2008

Rang
Elevage
Eff
Lait brut
1
Earl Ty Pondet (Hours – 64)
60
12767
2
Earl Ribouchon (Monterblanc – 56)
37
12271
3
Gaec De L’Aumone (Moutiers Saint Jean – 21)
62
12215
4
Gaec Des Grees (Erce En Lamee – 35)
42
12169
-
Ghestem Francis (Warneton – 59)
38
12169
6
Sovagenetique (Soual – 81)
73
12057
7
Lycee Agricole De Cibeins (Miserieux – 01)
52
12047
8
Gaec Robert Freres (Langourla – 22)
63
11965
9
Agro Evolution Sas (St Symphorien – 72)
60
11936
10
Earl De Rozabry (Lothey – 29)
39
11897
11
Gaec Du Marais (Flornoy – 52)
115
11857
12
Earl De Kergond’Hui (Goulien – 29)
51
11824
13
Brossard Michel (Virigneux – 42)
15
11797
14
Earl De Butricourt (Doncourt – 54)
28
11796
15
Gaec Bougouin Freres (Valennes – 72)
49
11640
16
Gaec Dumas (Cubjac – 24)
52
11595
17
Earl Fouchou (Pontacq – 64)
46
11584
18
Earl Chollois (Les Moutiers En Auge – 14)
30
11581
19
Earl Du Chatelet (Balaze – 35)
52
11560
20
Earl Du Poirier (Chigne – 49)
30
11554
21
Gaec Tessier (Guipry – 35)
46
11502
22
Scea Gwen Ha Du (Briec – 29)
30
11483
23
Earl Grosse (Preutin Higny – 54)
53
11477
24
Gaec De L’Hotel Michelot (Carentoir – 56)
44
11451
-
Earl De La Gaumerie (Joue L’Abbe – 72)
40
11451
26
Renault Jean Claude (Fougerolles Du Plessis – 53)
24
11449
27
Lecuyer Therese (Landrecies – 59)
25
11447
28
Earl Du Grand Pressoir (Montaille – 72)
43
11444
29
Pasquier Yves (Sarge Sur Braye – 41)
25
11434
30
Earl Ferme De La Clarine (Quesnoy Sur Deule – 59)
44
11424
31
Earl De La Louvelais (Corseul – 22)
52
11421
32
Gaec Morel (St Cyr Sur Menton – 01)
113
11385
33
Gaec Crochard Fourage (Plelan Le Grand – 35)
74
11367
34
Delorme Francois (Marcy L’Etoile – 69)
11
11364
35
Earl Le Doujet Daniel (Locmalo – 56)
41
11361
36
Gaec Gutzwiller (Michelbach Le Haut – 68)
93
11344
37
Earl Du Bois Grimaux (Messac – 35)
25
11279
38
Gaec Droulez (Avesnes Les Aubert – 59)
53
11274
39
Gaec Du Pont Moulin (Avessac – 44)
72
11266
40
Gaec Ouice (Saint Carne – 22)
50
11235
41
Gaec De Treoret (Plumergat – 56)
138
11224
-
Gaec De La Fontaine Aran (Herbignac – 44)
41
11224
43
Gaec De Bel Air (Feins – 35)
34
11194
44
Gaec La Grange Neuve (Vonnas – 01)
60
11187
45
Gillet Stephane (Boisgervilly – 35)
35
11180
46
Gaec Robert (Pompaire – 79)
116
11169
47
Gaec De Bouluc (Biscarrosse – 40)
46
11167
48
Collet Sandrine (Maing – 59)
50
11163
49
Gaec Du Grand Bois Pichard (Melleray La Vallee – 53)
64
11156
50
Gaec Des Champs (Touvois – 44)
108
11142
-
Gaec De La Ferme De Malva (Vandy – 08)
49
11142
52
Earl Michel (La Ferriere – 22)
56
11139
53
Gaec Diss (Littenheim – 67)
74
11137
54
Hivert Jean Marc (St Jean Brevelay – 56)
27
11134
55
Haupais Jerome (La Chapelle Cecelin – 50)
24
11129
56
Leduc Philippe (Quievy – 59)
44
11121
57
Earl Hel-Eta (Helette – 64)
38
11112
58
Earl De La Cotterie (Clery St Andre – 45)
51
11108
59
Gaec Quatrevaux (La Vraie Croix – 56)
62
11106
60
Earl Des Mesanges (Epiez Sur Meuse – 55)
42
11094
61
Gaec Pansart Olivier Et Nicolas (Henanbihen – 22)
60
11090
62
Gaec De Kerguissal (Clohars Carnoet – 29)
37
11086
63
Gaec Millemann (Reichshoffen – 67)
57
11081
64
Grenon Philippe (Maisnieres – 80)
33
11070
65
Gaec Des Eproulots (Crezilles – 54)
49
11057
-
Gaec Vigne (Charpey – 26)
44
11057
67
Gaec Brilland (St Jean De La Motte – 72)
50
11056
68
Tempier Odile (Illifaut – 22)
37
11045
69
Gaec De Vahl (Laning – 57)
55
11042
70
Earl De L’Horizon (St Martin De Fressengeas – 24)
57
11025
71
Earl De La Pierre (Coincourt – 54)
65
11023
72
Gaec Des Deux Bouleaux (Mogeville – 55)
49
11011
73
Cheve Claude (Guipry – 35)
45
11007
74
Scea 3 L (Prunoy – 89)
46
11004
75
Gaec Des Deux Vallees (Deuxnouds Devant Beauzee – 55)
86
10999
76
Communaute Des Cisterciens (Bricquebec – 50)
89
10980
77
Earl Groyer (Thouarce – 49)
34
10966
78
Gaec Des 2 Ormeaux (Launac – 31)
89
10965
79
Walther Rene (Butten – 67)
33
10961
80
Earl Du Lieuzel (Pleucadeuc – 56)
47
10959
81
Gaec La Savariere (St Paul Mont Penit – 85)
79
10956
82
Earl Des Bleuets (Montigny En Cambresis – 59)
60
10946
83
Gaec La Pierriere (Maillezais – 85)
60
10940
-
L.E.P.A. (Chatillon Sur Seine Cedex – 21)
14
10940
85
Gaec Elevage Thuillier (Chalamont – 01)
70
10930
-
Earl Mezieres (Saulges – 53)
27
10930
87
Earl Wiedmer (Hegenheim – 68)
11
10928
88
Hersigny Michel (Estrebay – 08)
59
10919
89
Earl Des Quatre Vents (Montigny Lencoup – 77)
38
10914
-
Maire Jean-Marie (Bonnet – 55)
32
10914
91
Dande Frederic (St Anne Sur Vilaine – 35)
29
10903
92
Gaec Florenties (Lourenties – 64)
83
10902
93
Poiron Florent (Cholet – 49)
27
10899
94
Ballan Claude Et Sylvie Earl (Wagnon – 08)
44
10894
95
Brasseur Damien (Grosrouvres – 54)
23
10894
96
Gaec Goas An Floc’H (Prat – 22)
36
10890
97
Gaec Gonidec-Le Bars (Gourlizon – 29)
58
10889
-
Earl Des Rosiers (Galgan – 12)
26
10889
99
Allard Chantal (Allaire – 56)
43
10886
100
Demarconnay Franck (Brehan – 56)
29
10883
-
Bechacq Jean-Francois (Semeacq Blanchon – 64)
23
10883
l'expertise au profit de votre levage