Meilleurs Elevages

Palmarès des meilleurs élevages en ISU 2008

Données Bilan Génétique 2008

Rang

Elevage
Eff

ISU

1
Gaec Dairy-Genes (Charnizay – 37)
90
147
2
Gaec Le Couedic (St Thelo – 22)
69
146
-
Gaec De L’Aumone (Moutiers Saint Jean – 21)
62
146
-
Gaec Des Troenes (La Grigonnais – 44)
61
146
-
Gaec De La Ville Es Renault (Brehand – 22)
60
146
-
Earl Bertrand Michel (Gausson – 22)
34
146
-
Earl Mezieres (Saulges – 53)
27
146
8
Gaec Le Portail (Antigny – 85)
140
144
-
Gaec Brilland (St Jean De La Motte – 72)
50
144
10
Earl Piron (Parigne – 35)
41
143
11
Gaec Gallais (Le Rheu – 35)
65
142
-
Ghestem Francis (Warneton – 59)
38
142
-
Sca Les 4 Etoiles (Auffargis – 78)
32
142
-
Gervy Jean Claude (St Barthelemy Le Plain – 07)
26
142
15
Gaec De Vaux (Cuon – 49)
56
141
-
Maurice Raymond (Villiers Le Pre – 50)
45
141
-
Earl Groyer (Thouarce – 49)
34
141
18
Gaec Robert Freres (Langourla – 22)
63
140
-
Gaec Bellevue (Sainte Catherine – 69)
50
140
-
Pasquet Jean-Pierre (Chatillon En Vendelais – 35)
47
140
-
Quemere Xavier (Pluguffan – 29)
41
140
22
Gaec Cabon (Plourin – 29)
99
139
-
Gaec Le Pont Des Noues (St Hilaire De Clisson – 44)
63
139
-
Gaec De L’Avenir (Ruffiac – 56)
61
139
-
Cheve Claude (Guipry – 35)
45
139
-
Earl Gaudart (Langonnet – 56)
42
139
-
EarlAntoine (Roncq – 59)
39
139
-
Foucher Eliane (Crouay – 14)
14
139
29
Earl De Kerlast (Plouagat – 22)
72
138
-
Earl Du Chatelet (Balaze – 35)
52
138
-
Lycee Agricole De Cibeins (Miserieux – 01)
52
138
-
Gaec De La Boutarie (Farnay – 42)
49
138
-
Earl Gicquel Loic (Loudeac – 22)
49
138
-
Van Zuilen Otto (St Pierre Sur Orthe – 53)
33
138
35
Earl De La Metairie Berger (St Amand En Puisaye – 58)
110
137
-
Gaec Baillivet Ferme Genesis (Grumesnil – 76)
80
137
-
Gaec Bodier (Isse – 44)
64
137
-
Earl Leboulanger (Corseul – 22)
59
137
-
Gaec Du Plessis (Courgenard – 72)
56
137
-
Earl Guillaume (Guillac – 56)
55
137
-
Mellerin Alain (Arthon En Retz – 44)
54
137
-
Earl De La Croisee (St Hilaire De Chaleons – 44)
51
137
-
Earl De Rozabry (Lothey – 29)
39
137
44
Earl Parisse (Lurcy-Levis – 03)
96
136
-
Gaec De L’Eudrais (St Omer De Blain – 44)
71
136
-
Boomaerts Marco (Anctoville – 14)
60
136
-
Earl De La Chapelle (Gandelain – 61)
45
136
-
Gaec Magescas (Ossages – 40)
45
136
-
Guillou Dominique (Scaer – 29)
44
136
-
Earl La Fontaine-Bly (Lege – 44)
36
136
52
Gaec Du Treil Egonneau (Machecoul – 44)
133
135
-
Gaec Robert (Pompaire – 79)
116
135
-
Earl Helias (Pont De Buis Les Quimerch – 29)
103
135
-
Gaec Du Moulin De Trefoux (Guemene Penfao – 44)
84
135
-
Gaec De La Monnerie (Le Bignon – 44)
83
135
-
Gaec Elevage Beurel (Langast – 22)
83
135
-
Gaec Du Boscq Besnard (St Manvieu Bocage – 14)
68
135
-
Earl Les Fromenteries (Clery St Andre – 45)
66
135
-
Gaec De Kerihuel-Elevage Le Fur (Berne – 56)
63
135
-
Gaec Du Bon Temps (Genneteil – 49)
57
135
-
Corbineau Jean (La Chevroliere – 44)
47
135
-
Earl David (Pipriac – 35)
42
135
-
Earl Des Plards (Labosse – 60)
42
135
-
Earl Leonard Haudebert (St Marc Sur Couesnon – 35)
41
135
-
Earl De Bretier (Seglien – 56)
38
135
-
Earl Herbert (Taillis – 35)
33
135
-
Earl Du Patureau (St Genard – 79)
31
135
-
Lecossais Francois (Gaillefontaine – 76)
27
135
70
Gaec Des Pounaires (Pouille Les Coteaux – 44)
123
134
-
Gaec Du Petit Rocher (Pleslin Trigavou – 22)
113
134
-
Gaec Le Valton (Les Landes Genusson – 85)
92
134
-
Gaec De La Blondiere (Lucay Le Male – 36)
77
134
-
Gaec La Riviere (Bois De Cene – 85)
76
134
-
Earl Des Deux Rives (Kernascleden – 56)
67
134
-
Gaec Dujarrier (Le Ribay – 53)
63
134
-
Gaec Quatrevaux (La Vraie Croix – 56)
62
134
-
Earl Trebaol Alain (Bourg-Blanc – 29)
58
134
-
Scea Des Loges (St Georges Le Gaultier – 72)
57
134
-
Earl Chartier (Merdrignac – 22)
56
134
-
Earl Michel (La Ferriere – 22)
56
134
-
Earl De La Mouesserie (St Vincent Des Landes – 44)
51
134
-
Gaec De La Massuere (St Georges Le Gaultier – 72)
49
134
-
Gaec Maignan (Janze – 35)
49
134
-
Gaec Du Pigeon Blanc (Campeneac – 56)
43
134
-
Earl Le Doujet Daniel (Locmalo – 56)
41
134
-
Bebin Olivier (Lieuron – 35)
41
134
-
Earl De Feunteun Vad (Pont Melvez – 22)
40
134
-
Earl Piet (St Georges Des Gardes – 49)
39
134
-
Salmon Guillaume (Brain Sur Longuenee – 49)
35
134
-
Reulier Marc (St Georges Des Gardes – 49)
29
134
-
Earl La Vidalie (Brandonnet – 12)
29
134
-
Ripoche Roland (Camoel – 56)
28
134
-
Poiron Florent (Cholet – 49)
27
134
95
Gaec De L’Ucam (Marsac Sur Don – 44)
136
133
-
Gaec Chaumont (Douillet Le Joly – 72)
88
133
-
Gaec De La Halourde (Ecouflant – 49)
61
133
-
Scl Houssais (La Rouaudiere – 53)
61
133
-
Gaec La Pierriere (Maillezais – 85)
60
133
-
Le Garrec Jean-Jacques (Plougonven – 29)
56
133
-
Crosville Jean (Campigny – 14)
52
133
-
Earl De Kergond’Hui (Goulien – 29)
51
133
-
Earl Des Clairbottieres (Montreuil Le Chetif – 72)
48
133
-
Gaec Du Tayat (Neant Sur Yvel – 56)
47
133
-
Earl Du Genetay (St George Du Bois – 72)
45
133
-
Earl Cario (Bignan – 56)
44
133
-
Earl Yven (Plounevez-Lochrist – 29)
40
133
-
Imart Rolande (Puylaurens – 81)
35
133
-
Gaec De Kergo (Plouider – 29)
33
133
-
Earl La Piletterie (Broc – 49)
31
133
-
Grelard Remy (Lege – 44)
31
133
-
Heumel Jean (Quercamps – 62)
31
133
-
Cayssials Gerard (Colombies – 12)
29
133
-
Benard Daniel (Guegon – 56)
28
133
-
Foury Pierre (Foucarmont – 76)
28
133
l'expertise au profit de votre levage