Meilleurs Elevages

Palmarès des meilleurs élevages en index Fertilité 2008

Données Bilan Génétique 2008

Rang
Elevage
Eff
iFer
1
Gaec Du Logis (Beauficel En Lyons – 27)
70
0.96
2
Gie Hocy (St Cricq Chalosse – 40)
26
0.84
3
Earl Tranvoiz (Saint Maurice En Quercy – 46)
42
0.82
4
EarlBlackforest (Schlierbach – 68)
100
0.79
5
Gaec Albenge (Coufouleux – 81)
56
0.78
6
Scea De Traon Lestanet (Le Drennec – 29)
46
0.74
7
Gaec De Linglas-Izella (Loperhet – 29)
61
0.73
Earl De Linguez (Locquirec – 29)
38
0.73
Vermet Christophe (Tinteniac – 35)
36
0.73
Pradel Christian (Beaulieu – 15)
26
0.73
11
Earl Le Moal (Locarn – 22)
47
0.72
Lycee Agricole De Rochefort (Rochefort Montagne – 63)
26
0.72
Boullu Claude (La Cote St Andre – 38)
17
0.72
14
Earl De La Ville Malivet (La Chapelle Blanche – 22)
68
0.71
Gaec Le Pioch De L’Air (Fauch – 81)
39
0.71
Goupil Paul (Montreuil Des Landes – 35)
29
0.71
Earl Santalucia (Gaure – 31)
26
0.71
18
Gaec Dele Vian (Plouarzel – 29)
70
0.70
Borreda Claude (Bordes De Riviere – 31)
48
0.70
Gaec Gallais (St Branchs – 37)
41
0.70
21
Gaec De La Seiche (Janze – 35)
185
0.69
Orcil Patrice (Dirinon – 29)
57
0.69
23
Scea Pellepoix (Beaumont Sur Leze – 31)
105
0.68
Gaec Des Peupliers (Landivy – 53)
56
0.68
Earl Rosier (Ri – 61)
37
0.68
Earl E-M-J (Denee – 49)
35
0.68
Huet Christophe (Guenrouet – 44)
32
0.68
28
Gaec De La Fontaine (Guimaec – 29)
83
0.67
Gaec Freger Gilbert (Venesme – 18)
63
0.67
Ducasse Serge (Mees – 40)
46
0.67
Earl Du Bas Village (Liffre – 35)
44
0.67
Recurt Sylvain (Loudet – 31)
35
0.67
Roue Bertrand (Lanmeur – 29)
24
0.67
34
Barbe Gilbert (Lescure – 09)
89
0.66
Earl De L’Isle (Plougonven – 29)
70
0.66
Earl De La Cornetterie (Charnizay – 37)
65
0.66
Earl De Kerloas (Plourin Les Morlaix – 29)
55
0.66
Gaec De Las Conques (Combret – 12)
42
0.66
Le Pallec Daniel (La Ferriere – 22)
37
0.66
Foucher Eliane (Crouay – 14)
14
0.66
41
Gaec De Prat Arzel (Plouarzel – 29)
69
0.65
Earl Jouanno Bidan (Treve – 22)
47
0.65
Earl Bodin Gerard (Poilley – 35)
33
0.65
Oliveux Alain (Plumelec – 56)
31
0.65
Earl Les Deux Cantons (Gaujacq – 40)
29
0.65
46
Gaec Des Bouvreuils (Boumourt – 64)
65
0.64
Earl Le Denn (Botsorhel – 29)
58
0.64
Gaec Des Horizons (Grand Fougeray – 35)
50
0.64
Gaec Du Cosquer (Plabennec – 29)
44
0.64
Le Noac’H Didier (Carnoet – 22)
43
0.64
Earl De Traon Huellan (Plestin Les Greves – 22)
41
0.64
Gaec Michel (Naizin – 56)
40
0.64
Earl Mouden Benoit (St Divy – 29)
38
0.64
Gaec Cite Du Lait (Romagne – 35)
37
0.64
Earl De L’Estanquie (Peyrusse Le Roc – 12)
35
0.64
Annette Pascal (Bosdaros – 64)
35
0.64
Boullin Stephane (Borcq Sur Airvault – 79)
34
0.64
Chabrier Joel (Segur Les Villas – 15)
33
0.64
Jestin Henri (Lanmeur – 29)
33
0.64
Earl De La Gardelle (Lanuejouls – 12)
32
0.64
Earl Keravec (Goulien – 29)
31
0.64
62
Earl Jezequel (Landeda – 29)
72
0.63
Gaec La Roche (St Martin De Bernegoue – 79)
66
0.63
Earl Labroussette (Parlan – 15)
61
0.63
Gaec De Gologouet (Laurenan – 22)
55
0.63
Earl Terrom (Plouguin – 29)
50
0.63
Earl Mevel (Brasparts – 29)
49
0.63
Earl De Toulquelen (Lanneanou – 29)
47
0.63
Earl Bazal (Plonevez Du Faou – 29)
42
0.63
Juhel Yves (Illifaut – 22)
40
0.63
Sauvee Bertrand (Pace – 35)
35
0.63
Bronnec Serge (Pleyben – 29)
34
0.63
Earl Mon Nid (Montilliers – 49)
29
0.63
74
Gaec Genieys (Monesties – 81)
75
0.62
Gaec De Laveran (Carbonne – 31)
61
0.62
Earl Marsoin (Gausson – 22)
54
0.62
Earl De Charrat (Bellesserre – 31)
54
0.62
Bardou Jean-Michel (Pamiers – 09)
51
0.62
Earl Bergot (Plabennec – 29)
49
0.62
Earl De Trovray (Guerande – 44)
48
0.62
Earl Lagaube (Maurrin – 40)
47
0.62
Earl Montreer (Plouigneau – 29)
42
0.62
Gaec Delaunay Garnier (Parigne – 35)
36
0.62
Simon Christophe (Clugnat – 23)
31
0.62
Earl Ramadier (Saint Flour – 15)
26
0.62
Gaec De La Frise (Kergrist Moelou – 22)
14
0.62
87
Gaec Frelonnais (Acigne – 35)
87
0.61
Gaec Le Troadec (Saint Hernin – 29)
74
0.61
Gaec De Kerever (St Thegonnec – 29)
67
0.61
Gaec Bellefontaine (Touvois – 44)
67
0.61
Gaec De La Bourdette (Puylaurens – 81)
66
0.61
Gaec De Coat Quintou (La Foret Fouesnant – 29)
59
0.61
Earl Du Picon (Larroque – 31)
59
0.61
Earl De Cluzeau (Baleyssagues – 47)
58
0.61
Gaec Ruisseaux (Evans – 39)
52
0.61
Earl Du Soleil Levant (Plumieux – 22)
46
0.61
Gaec Du Cabanon (Loussous Debat – 32)
46
0.61
Lheritier Herve (Roannes St Mary – 15)
45
0.61
Earl Du Combeau (Briffons – 63)
42
0.61
Ecobichon Andre (Ploeuc Sur Lie – 22)
41
0.61
Earl Chevire (Arbrissel – 35)
41
0.61
Earl Salaun (Treflevenez – 29)
37
0.61
Keromnes Emmanuel (Dirinon – 29)
37
0.61
Tropenat Jean Luc (Rezentieres – 15)
36
0.61
Bedoux Jean Michel (Roz Landrieux – 35)
35
0.61
Bernard Andre (Grandchamp – 56)
30
0.61
Chaumeil Didier (St Etienne De Chomeil – 15)
27
0.61
l'expertise au profit de votre levage